Strona Główna |

Sochaczewskie Towarzystwo Tenisowe

Sochaczewskie Towarzystwo Tenisowe

Liga singlowa 2020 -sezon II.

Liga singlowa 2020 – sezon I <<–

Liga singlowa 2020 – sezon III <<–

Ostatnia aktualizacja – 31/08/2020

Wyniki:

Dariusz Świech – Marcin Buczek 6:0, 6:1

Rafał Skrobosz – Arkadiusz Malczenko 6:3.6:2

Dariusz  Świech –  Janusz Pec 6:3, 6:0

Sebastian Poświata – Rafał Skrobosz 6:1, 6:1

Krzysztof Piątek – Rafał Jasiński 7:5, 3:0, krecz R.J.

Izabela Kasza – Anita Piątek 9:1

Izabela Kasza – Aneta Szynert 9:2

Rafał Skrobosz – Mirosław Puchalski 6:2, 6:4

Sławomir Dorywalski – Marek Mikulski 6:0, 6:2

Sebastian Poświata – Dariusz Makowski 6:0, 6:0

Marcin Kubiak – Krzysztof Piątek 6:2, 7:6

Janusz Pec – Paweł Selerski 1:6, 7:6(5), 10:8

Robert Górski – Adam Król 6:7(6), 6:2, 11:9

Rafał Skrobosz – Dariusz Makowski 7:6(2), 6:4

Arkadiusz Kuliński – Marcin Cybulski 6:3, 6:4

Patryk Kmieciński – Dariusz Petrykowski 5:7, 6:1, 10:6

Vera Szewczyk – Aneta Szynert 9:3

Sebastian Poświata – Mirosław Puchalski 6:1, 6:2

Robert Górski – Marek Mikulski 6:0, 6:1

Dariusz Makowski – Arkadiusz Malczenko 7:6, 6:1

Marcin Buczek – Paweł Selerski 6:4, 2:6, 10:4

Dariusz Świech – Tomasz Makulec 6:1, 6:2

Marcin Kubiak  – Artur Szewczyk 6:1, 6:2

Anita Piątek – Aneta Szynert 9:7

Tomasz Dasiewicz – Artur Szewczyk 6:1, 6:2

Krzysztof Piątek – Artur Szewczyk 6:1, 6:4

Izabela Kasza – Emilia Orlińska 9:1

Vera Szewczyk – Małgorzata Wallner 9:3

Vera Szewczyk – Anita Piątek 9:7

Mirosław Puchalski – Dariusz Makowski 6:3, 6:2

Mirosław Puchalski – Arkadiusz Malczenko 6:1, 6:4

Marcin Cybulski – Dariusz Petrykowski 6:2, 6:3

Robert Górski – Waldemar Zabost 6:0, 6:1

Aneta Szynert – Małgorzata Wallner 9:6

Izabela Kasza – Małgorzata Wallner 9:2

Janusz  Pec – Tomasz Makulec 6:4, 3:6, 10:4

Krzysztof Piątek – Tomasz Dasiewicz 6:3, 6:3

Marcin Kubiak – Tomasz Dasiewicz 6:2, 6:4

Sławomir Dorywalski – Adam Król 6:0, 6:2

Marcin Buczek – Janusz Pec 6:2, 6:1

Sebastian Poświata – Arkadiusz Malczenko 6:2, 6:1

Sławomir Dorywalski – Waldemar Zabost 6:4, 0:6, 10:4

Arkadiusz Kuliński – Dariusz Petrykowski 6:1, 6:0

Jerzy Poczobut – Kamil Duda 6:2, 6:0